Handmade White Decorative Ottoman Tray With Handles

- Sold by Martelo and Mo, Handcrafted Furniture
- From Hertfordshire, GB
- 4.9/5 (7 Brand reviews)
10% OFF
From
Sale price £94.50
Regular price £105
10% offSave £10.50
- Order by 12:00 PM today
Estimated delivery: (FREE)
Product options
Curated by us, loved by you

Martelo and Mo, Handcrafted Furniture
- Hertfordshire, GB
- 4.9/5 (7 Brand reviews)
- Discover their story
Most loved: No
Made in Britain: Yes
Age Range: 13-18 years, 18+ years
Care Instructions: Wipe Clean With Dry Cloth
Care instructions: Wipe Clean With Dry Cloth
Dominant Colour: Whites
Secondary Colour: Cream
Secondary Colour: Cream
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Sustainable: Recycled Materials, Sustainably Made, Sustainably Packaged
Returnable: Yes
Room: Bedroom, Kitchen & Dining, Living Room
Season: Seasonless
Season: Seasonless