Totem Tiger Tropical Luxury Velvet Cushion

25% OFF

Sale price £56.24

Regular price £74.99

25% off
  • Can be personalised

0 Product reviews

We are…NOT ON THE HIGH STREET

  • Price match promise

    Find it cheaper elsewhere* and we’ll match the difference

    Now that’s reason to smile!

    *key competitors only. T&Cs apply
  • 20

    Years as a much-loved UK retailer

    And over 1.3 million 5-star product ratings

  • 5000+

    UK small brands

    Curated by us, loved by you

Our service is rated Excellent

Feefo rating: 4.7

Most loved: No
Made in Britain: Yes
Age Range: 13-18 years, 18+ years, 9-13 years
Care Instructions: Machine Wash
Care instructions: Machine Wash
Dominant Colour: Blacks, Oranges, Reds
Secondary Colour: Multi-Coloured, Pink, Turquoise
Secondary Colour: Multi-Coloured, Pink, Turquoise
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Sustainable: Reusable, Sustainably Made, Sustainably Packaged
Exclusive: Yes
Finish: Textured
Gift wrap: No Gift Wrap
Handmade: Yes
Material: Cotton Mix, Feather, Satin, Velvet
Production Method: Bespoke, Co-Created, Made to Order
Recipient: Families, Friend, Mother
Returnable: Yes
Room: Bedroom, Kitchen & Dining, Living Room
Safety notices: Do not Expose to Naked Flame
Season: Seasonless
Season: Seasonless
Thread count: 250 - 400